Waypoint,DMS,246,-22.2803423,15.5036141
Waypoint,DMS,247,-22.2854483,15.5412233
Waypoint,DMS,248,-22.2910254,15.5523312
Waypoint,DMS,2TS,-22.2945574,15.5459745
Waypoint,DMS,XVIII,-22.3235942,15.5317174
Waypoint,DMS,8,-22.3240242,15.5313548
Waypoint,DMS,9,-22.3248400,15.5305940
Waypoint,DMS,10,-22.3306831,15.5252942
Waypoint,DMS,11,-22.3324891,15.5241212
Waypoint,DMS,12,-22.2836484,15.5413609
Waypoint,DMS,13,-22.3420097,15.5234888
Waypoint,DMS,14,-22.3430986,15.5236161
Waypoint,DMS,15,-22.3455994,15.5236331
Waypoint,DMS,16,-22.3515615,15.5241103
Waypoint,DMS,17,-22.3535654,15.5249516
Waypoint,DMS,18,-22.3559760,15.5253688
Waypoint,DMS,19,-22.3626981,15.5251696
Waypoint,DMS,20,-22.3644829,15.5245122
Waypoint,DMS,21,-22.3707426,15.5241657
Waypoint,DMS,XIX,-22.3726994,15.5241004
Waypoint,DMS,XIXA,-22.3719243,15.5224579
Waypoint,DMS,XIV,-22.3500206,15.4730218
Waypoint,DMS,XV,-22.3105541,15.4808675
Waypoint,DMS,248N,-22.2910253,15.5523344
Waypoint,DMS,247N,-22.2854481,15.5412214
Waypoint,DMS,246N,-22.2803448,15.5036128
Waypoint,DMS,XIVN,-22.3500206,15.4730224
Waypoint,DMS,XVN,-22.3105518,15.4808668
Waypoint,DMS,HOOP,-22.3119507,15.4319309
Waypoint,DMS,SWART,-22.3037304,15.4352023
Waypoint,DMS,PAAL,-22.2952100,15.4513698
Waypoint,DMS,LAAT,-22.2948674,15.4611407
Waypoint,DMS,EET,-22.2702636,15.4759292
Waypoint,DMS,KORREL,-22.2616119,15.4838075
Waypoint,DMS,ONDERH,-22.2544997,15.4851444
Waypoint,DMS,2,-22.2456380,15.4953133
Waypoint,DMS,PL1,-22.2742777,15.4805968
Waypoint,DMS,PL2,-22.2734930,15.4824021
Waypoint,DMS,PL3,-22.2754521,15.4849576
Waypoint,DMS,PL7,-22.2914189,15.4849628
Waypoint,DMS,PL4,-22.2910670,15.4759944
Waypoint,DMS,PL5,-22.2945312,15.4811725
Waypoint,DMS,PL6,-22.2943264,15.4848563
Waypoint,DMS,PL8,-22.2904082,15.5022178
Waypoint,DMS,PL9,-22.2758008,15.5018012
Waypoint,DMS,PL15,-22.2831607,15.5228073
Waypoint,DMS,PL16,-22.2900036,15.5223801
Waypoint,DMS,PL17,-22.2933409,15.5146470
Waypoint,DMS,PL18,-22.3009148,15.5226497
Waypoint,DMS,PL19,-22.3039546,15.5158553
Waypoint,DMS,PL21,-22.3052108,15.5103362
Waypoint,DMS,PL20,-22.3014689,15.5107990
Waypoint,DMS,PL14,-22.3001824,15.5041956
Waypoint,DMS,PL13,-22.3040277,15.5025044
Waypoint,DMS,PL12,-22.3019908,15.4941847
Waypoint,DMS,PL11,-22.3005365,15.4950150
Waypoint,DMS,PL22,-22.3105167,15.4916004
Waypoint,DMS,PL23,-22.3048914,15.4846954
Waypoint,DMS,PL24,-22.3056204,15.4804545
Waypoint,DMS,PL26,-22.3043441,15.4643770
Waypoint,DMS,PL25,-22.3121119,15.4715983
Waypoint,DMS,PL29,-22.3155015,15.4735144
Waypoint,DMS,PL28,-22.3152292,15.4750732
Waypoint,DMS,PL30,-22.3222648,15.4656288
Waypoint,DMS,PL31,-22.3317473,15.4533036
Waypoint,DMS,PL32,-22.3258133,15.4728962
Waypoint,DMS,PL33,-22.3303216,15.4745354
Waypoint,DMS,PL36,-22.3330137,15.4837798
Waypoint,DMS,PL37,-22.3319862,15.4854378
Waypoint,DMS,PL38,-22.3340314,15.4940033
Waypoint,DMS,PL39,-22.3543711,15.4857645
Waypoint,DMS,PL40,-22.3514840,15.5051901
Waypoint,DMS,PL41,-22.3314145,15.5201017
Waypoint,DMS,PL42,-22.3154318,15.5126717
Waypoint,DMS,PL43,-22.3216375,15.5031678
Waypoint,DMS,PL44,-22.3209049,15.5027382
Waypoint,DMS,PL45,-22.3207777,15.5020002
Waypoint,DMS,PL46,-22.3228168,15.4940994
Waypoint,DMS,PL34,-22.3316763,15.4737417
Waypoint,DMS,PL35,-22.3326974,15.4738524
Waypoint,DMS,PL10,-22.2758077,15.5033885
Waypoint,DMS,PL47,-22.3152053,15.5343593
